Fussball-Heimspielplan des RSV September 2018:

 

Samstag, 01. Sept. 2018                     

15:40 Uhr     A-Junioren         (Pokal)

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim – SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

 

Sonntag, 02. Sept. 2018                     

16:00 Uhr     Herren

RSV Sugenheim – SV Hagenbüchach II

 

Montag, 03. Sept. 2018                      

18:00 Uhr     C-Junioren         (Freundschaft)

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim – JFG Aischgrund 2

 

Freitag, 14. Sept. 2018       (Kirchweihfreitag)                 

17:30 Uhr     C-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim – SG Franken NEA/Diespeck                                                              

18:00 Uhr     D-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim 1 – SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein                                                                    

18:00 Uhr     E-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim 1 – SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

 

Samstag, 15. Sept. 2018          (Kirchweihsamstag)      

10:00 Uhr     D-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim 2 – FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum                                                               

10:00 Uhr     F-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim – Franken Neustadt                                                                     

11:00 Uhr     E-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim 2 – Franken Neustadt 2                                                                    

15:30 Uhr     A-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim – FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

17:00 Uhr     Alte Herren

SG Sugenheim/Langenfeld – TSV Scheinfeld

 

Sonntag, 16. Sept. 2018            (Kirchweihsonntag)          

16:00 Uhr     Herren

RSV Sugenheim – TSV Markt Bibart (Kirchweih)

 

Freitag, 21. Sept. 2018                        

18:30 Uhr     B-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim – SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach

 

Freitag, 28. Sept. 2018                        

18:00 Uhr     E-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim 1 – FSV Bad Windsheim                                                                     

18:00 Uhr     D-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim 1 – SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

 

Samstag, 29. Sept. 2018                     

10:00 Uhr     D-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim 2 – SG Uffenheim/Adelshofen/Hohlach 2                                                                     

11:00 Uhr     E-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim 2 – SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel 2                                                                    

15:30 Uhr     A-Junioren

SG Sugenheim/Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim – JFG Aischgrund

 

Sonntag, 30. Sept. 2018                     

16:00 Uhr     Herren

RSV Sugenheim – SC Trautskirchen